Stocked Item
-
Ultimate Steel Ute Tool Box with Horizontal Drawers - Small
$1,605.45Ultimate Steel Ute Tool Box with Horizontal Drawers - Small Built for durability and practicality, the compact sized Steel Ute Tool Box with Full Door is a reliable storage solution designed to keep...$1,605.45 -
Ultimate Steel Ute Tool Box with Full Door - Large
$1,097.25Ultimate Steel Ute Tool Box with Full Door - Large The Large Steel Ute Tool Box offers maximum storage capacity and strength. Ideal for industrial or commercial applications. Whether you’re storing...$1,097.25 -
Ultimate Steel Ute Tool Box with Full Door - Small
$970.20Ultimate Steel Ute Tool Box with Full Door - Small Built for durability and practicality, the compact sized Steel Ute Tool Box with Full Door is a reliable storage solution designed to keep your...$970.20 -
Ultimate Steel Ute Tool Box with Full Door - Medium
$1,074.15Ultimate Steel Ute Tool Box with Full Door - Medium Built for durability and practicality, the mid sized Steel Ute Tool Box with Full Door is a reliable storage solution designed to keep your tools...$1,074.15 -
R1 - Motorist First Aid Kit - Soft Pack
$47.41Motorist First Aid Kit - Soft Pack Handy medical tool for every vehicle. Compact case design to fit into most vehicles gloves boxes or under seats. Practical internal compartments to assist with...$47.41 -
Wall Mount Retractable Barrier 5M Stainless Steel
$59.42 - $67.23Wall Mount Retractable Barrier 5M Stainless Steel The Stainless Steel Wall Mount Retractable Barrier extends to 5M to zone off hazardous areas in the workplace or restrict entry to staff only areas...$59.42 - $67.23 -
Concrete Screw Anchor M12 180MM
$5.48Concrete Screw Anchor M12 180MM 1pc included Specifications: SKU CSAM12180$5.48 -
Fixing Kit - 100MM Screw + 14MM Plug + Washer (1 included)
$3.22M10 100MM Screw and Washer With 14mm Nylon Plug and washer Specifications: SKU FIXK100$3.22 -
Double Sign Bracket
$9.80Double Sign Bracket The double aluminium sign bracket is used for fixing 2 signs to sign posts on opposite sides. Usually 2 brackets will be required for each sign on the post (top and bottom) They...$9.80 -
On Sale
Bollard Surface Mount 140mm x 1300mm High For Car Parks - Galvanised
$162.66$216.88Bollard Surface Mount 140mm x 1300mm High For Car Parks - Galvanised The 140mm Surface Mount Bollard is one to consider for your asset protection needs. Assess the risks and threats, determine the...$162.66$216.88 -
On Sale
Magnetic Wall Mounted Retractable Safety Barrier - 9 Metre
$86.05 - $114.73Magnetic Wall Mounted Retractable Safety Barrier - 9 Metre The Magnetic Wall Mounted Retractable Belt Barrier is designed to help alert visitors to hazardous areas that should not be entered. The...$86.05 - $114.73 -
Wall Mounted Retractable Safety Barrier - 9 Metre
$88.25Wall Mounted Retractable Safety Barrier - 9M The wall mounted retractable belt barrier, also referred to as crowd control barriers are designed to help alert visitors to hazardous areas that should...$88.25 -
Bollard - Surface Mount 90mm x 900mm Stainless Steel - 316 Marine Grade
$346.49Bollard - Surface Mount 90mm x 900mm Stainless Steel - 316 Marine Grade Our 90mm Stainless Steel Bollards don’t compromise on style or strength. When durability is considered important you can’t go...$346.49 -
Cone-Top 9M Retractable Tape Barrier
$139.00$96.65Cone Top 9M Retractable Tape Barrier The Cone Top 9m Barrier is an effective solution to quickly and effectively cordon off hazardous or restricted areas. It can be used by fitting to the top of a...$139.00$96.65 -
On Sale
Bollard - Surface Mount 168mm x 1200mm Stainless Steel
$552.54$650.05Bollard - Surface Mount 168mm x 1200mm Stainless Steel When style and good looks are considered as important as durability and resistance, you can’t go past our 168mm Stainless Steel Bollards...$552.54$650.05 -
Anti-Slip Industrial Mat 600mm x 900mm
$49.03Anti-Slip Industrial Mat - 600mm x 900mm Multi purpose wet area non-slip mat - Durable natural rubber mat with large drain holes - Provides safe environment in moderately wet areas - Can be used...$49.03 -
Out of stock
Anti-Slip Industrial Mat - 900mm x 1.5 Metre
$86.86Anti-Slip Industrial Mat - 900mm x 1.5 Metres Multi purpose wet area non-slip mat - Durable natural rubber mat with large drain holes - Provides safe environment in moderately wet areas - Can be used...$86.86 -
Polyrib Entrance Mat 900mm x 1.5 Metres
$98.46Polyrib Entrance Mat - 900mm x 1.5 Metres Top selling ribbed commercial mat that provides good performance at a value price. Suitable for education institutions, libraries, office areas, shopping...$98.46 -
Bosch 6mm SDS Masonry Drill Bit 100/160MM
$4.19Bosch 6mm SDS Masonry Drill Bit 100/160MMExceptional drilling performance in concrete. Specifications: SKU: BSDS6$4.19 -
Expanding Barrier 3 Metre Steel With Locking Wheels
$157.59 - $210.12Steel Expanding Barrier 3M This Expanding Barrier s-t-r-e-t-c-h-e-s to 3 metres! You don’t need to have it stretched that far when you use it, just pull it out to your required length. It has...$157.59 - $210.12