Spring Clearance Sale
-
On Sale
Truck Wheel Chock
$79.00$57.79$77.06Truck Wheel Chock Keep your vehicle safely in place with the Truck Wheel Chock, designed to prevent trucks, trailers, caravans, and other vehicles from rolling while parked. Made from durable,...$79.00$57.79$77.06 -
On Sale
Anti Fatigue Mat - Ergo Stance 600mmx 900mm - Black OR Yellow Border
$32.57 - $96.65Anti Fatigue Mat - 600mm x 900mm The Ergo Stance anti fatigue mat is commonly used within work places in areas in which staff are conducting tasks on their feet for long periods of time. A...$32.57 - $96.65 -
On Sale
Bollard In-Ground 90mm x 1200mm Stainless Steel Bevelled Top
$265.40$353.87Bollard In-Ground 90mm x 1200mm Stainless Steel Bevelled Top If it’s an aesthetically pleasing look you are after, go no further than our In-Ground 90mm Stainless Steel Bevelled Top Bollard. With...$265.40$353.87 -
On Sale
U-Bar Hand Rail 1M - Galvanised Steel
$149.09$198.78U-Bar Hand Rail 1M The U-bar Hand Rail is a “handy” addition to our range. It can be used in conjunction with our Safety Handrail, or it is perfectly capable of creating a barrier on its own. Can be...$149.09$198.78 -
On Sale
Bollard - Automatic Parking Lock - 2 x Remote Controls incl. Plus Smart Phone App Bluetooth Controlled
$410.00$207.19$230.21Bollard - Automatic Parking Bollard Remote Control Control access of your parking lot using Smartphone or Bluetooth technology. Rechargeable battery operated, simply press the up /down button on...$410.00$207.19$230.21 -
On Sale
Bollard In-Ground Sleeve for 90mm Removable Key Lock Bollard
$47.66$63.55Bollard In-Ground Sleeve for 90mm Removable Key Lock Bollard Bollard In-Ground Sleeve suitable for use with 90mm Key Lock Removable Bollard Specifications: SKU:$47.66$63.55 -
On Sale
Magnetic Wall Mounted Retractable Safety Barrier - 9 Metre
$86.05 - $114.73Magnetic Wall Mounted Retractable Safety Barrier - 9 Metre The Magnetic Wall Mounted Retractable Belt Barrier is designed to help alert visitors to hazardous areas that should not be entered. The...$86.05 - $114.73 -
On Sale
Rubber Wall Protector 800mm
$11.35$15.14Rubber Wall Protector Reflective yellow safety strips, brings attention to walls and traffic flow direction Great for use in car parks, narrow laneways, and for warehouse wall protection Helps...$11.35$15.14 -
On Sale
Light Duty Portable Kerb Ramp
$44.12$49.03Light Duty Portable Plastic Kerb Ramp Light Duty Portable Kerb Ramp is a very simple and easy way to move trolleys with light loads over kerbs and steps without jostling the cargo or causing strain...$44.12$49.03 -
On Sale
Door Entrance Ramp 102mm High
$107.42$143.22Rubber Entrance Ramp The Rubber Door Entrance Ramp provides a transition between elevated surfaces with up to 101.6mm rise. Features a textured surface for traction and works great with...$107.42$143.22 -
On Sale
Bollard Retractable Belt Queue Bollard 3 Metres w/ Rubber Base
$43.02$57.35Bollard Retractable Belt 3 Metres w/ Rubber Base The Retractable Belt Bollard w/ Rubber Base is perfect for organising lines, queues or to section off an area of your floor space to restrict public...$43.02$57.35 -
On Sale
Rubber Base 8kg for T-Top and Hoop Top Bollards
$13.66$18.22Rubber Base 8kg for T-Top and Hoop Top Bollards It’s the rubber base to fit the bollard. Yes this is the base designed for the “T” Top Bollard. When it’s very windy, you can even throw 2 over the...$13.66$18.22 -
On Sale
Parking Mat Wheel Stop
$35.00$28.37$37.83Parking Mat Wheel Stop The Parking Mat ensures you park correctly every time. Used in the garage or carport the parking mat can be glued or bolted down into position providing a guide on where to...$35.00$28.37$37.83 -
On Sale
Traffic Cone Ring
$1.58$2.11Traffic Cone Ring Specifications: SKU TRAFCONERING Description Traffic Cone Ring used in conjunction$1.58$2.11 -
On Sale
A4 Sign Holder for Retractable Belt Queue Bollard - Portrait - Stainless Steel
$47.00$40.46$53.94A4 Sign Holder for Retractable Belt Queue Bollard - Portrait - Stainless Steel A4 Portrait Sign Holder to fit the Safety Xpress Retractable Belt Queue Bollard.Easily attached to the bollard to...$47.00$40.46$53.94 -
On Sale
A3 Sign Holder for Retractable Belt Queue Bollard - Portrait - Black
$64.00$45.08$60.10A3 Sign Holder for Retractable Belt Queue Bollard - Portrait - Black A3 Portrait Sign Holder to fit the Safety Xpress Retractable Belt Queue Bollard.Easily attached to the bollard to display your A3...$64.00$45.08$60.10 -
On Sale
Bollard Super Flexible - 75mm x 750mm - Yellow
$30.71$40.95Bollard - Super Flexible - Yellow The Safety Xpress Super Flexi Bollard is used for traffic delineation creating a guide while reducing the risk of any damage occurring to the vehicle.Built from...$30.71$40.95 -
Bollard Super Flexible - 75mm x 1000mm - Yellow OR Orange
$50.13 - $56.03Bollard Super Flexible The Safety Xpress Super Flexi Bollard is used for traffic delineation creating a guide while reducing the risk of any damage occurring to the vehicle.Built from polyurethane...$50.13 - $56.03 -
On Sale
Gas Meter Bollard - In-Ground 114mm x 1300mm
$107.75$143.66Gas Meter Bollard - In-Ground 114mm x 1300mm The Safety Xpress Gas Meter Bollard is manufactured to comply with gas meter bollard regulations. The Gas Meter Bollard is easily installed using the...$107.75$143.66 -
On Sale
Cable Protector 2 Channel 32mm x 32mm - 12 Tonne
$61.99$82.65Cable Protector 2 Channel 32mm x 32mm - 12 Tonne The 2 Channel Cable Protector is used to secure cables and eliminate trip hazards for pedestrians accessing the area. Non slip design. Can be used...$61.99$82.65